• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Welcome
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1036 Larkspur RD, Moore, OK 73160
    1/35

    $131,000

    $130,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    1036 Larkspur RD, Moore, OK 73160

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    N. County Road 3070 RD, Foster, OK 73434
    1/9

    $2,245,316

    $2,600,000

    13.6%
    1,400 Acres

    N. County Road 3070 RD, Foster, OK 73434

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    11921 NW 100th ST, Yukon, OK 73099
    1/14

    $218,550

    $222,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

    11921 NW 100th ST, Yukon, OK 73099

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    1057 NW 7th ST, Moore, OK 73160
    1/21

    $90,000

    $110,000

    18.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

    1057 NW 7th ST, Moore, OK 73160

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3400 Prairie Grass RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    1/38

    $760,000

    $750,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,152 SqFt

    3400 Prairie Grass RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    13920 Plantation WAY, Edmond, OK 73013
    1/48

    $561,000

    $589,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,167 SqFt

    13920 Plantation WAY, Edmond, OK 73013

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3910 Lleyton DR, Norman, OK 73072
    1/31

    $385,340

    $385,340

    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3910 Lleyton DR, Norman, OK 73072

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3332 Briargate RD, Edmond, OK 73034
    1/41

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

    3332 Briargate RD, Edmond, OK 73034

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    16005 Thistle TER, Edmond, OK 73013
    1/11

    $479,340

    $479,340

    4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

    16005 Thistle TER, Edmond, OK 73013

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    604 Hoehner AVE, Okarche, OK 73762
    1/44

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

    604 Hoehner AVE, Okarche, OK 73762

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    17928 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026
    1/10

    $47,500

    $47,500

    2.5 Acres

    17928 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    733 Riva RDG, Edmond, OK 73025
    1/35

    $530,000

    $549,500

    3.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,629 SqFt

    733 Riva RDG, Edmond, OK 73025

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    17956 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026
    1/10

    $47,500

    $47,500

    2.5 Acres

    17956 Victor Ave., Norman, OK 73026

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    19141 Cottonwood Acres, Kingfisher, OK 73750
    1/50

    $442,000

    $449,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,538 SqFt

    19141 Cottonwood Acres, Kingfisher, OK 73750

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    15604 Siloa AVE, Edmond, OK 73013
    1/50

    $459,900

    $459,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

    15604 Siloa AVE, Edmond, OK 73013

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    1601 Ridgecrest DR, El Reno, OK 73036
    1/35

    $245,000

    $242,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

    1601 Ridgecrest DR, El Reno, OK 73036

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    105 Wellington LN, Moore, OK 73160
    1/34

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

    105 Wellington LN, Moore, OK 73160

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    1713 Mill Creek WAY, Choctaw, OK 73020
    1/34

    $296,000

    $300,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

    1713 Mill Creek WAY, Choctaw, OK 73020

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    Elk City, OK 73644
    1/50

    $1,320,000

    $1,500,000

    12.0%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,372 SqFt

    Elk City, OK 73644

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    2715 Woodlawn CT, Shawnee, OK 74804
    1/50

    $416,000

    $415,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

    2715 Woodlawn CT, Shawnee, OK 74804

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    209 Juniper CIR, Noble, OK 73068
    1/45

    $305,000

    $304,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

    209 Juniper CIR, Noble, OK 73068

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    15909 Burkett CIR, Edmond, OK 73013
    1/44

    $288,800

    $289,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

    15909 Burkett CIR, Edmond, OK 73013

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    525 NW 40th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    1/50

    $472,000

    $489,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

    525 NW 40th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    2446 Wind River CIR, Blanchard, OK 73010

    $365,940

    $365,940

    3 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

    2446 Wind River CIR, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Oklahoma Performance Real Estate

    Miranda Tucker License ID: 210019

    +1(405) 990-6170 mlacey9@hotmail.com

    3500 S 124th Street, Nardin, Oklahoma, 74646, USA

      • Home
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    Oklahoma Performance Real Estate

    Miranda Tucker License ID: 210019

    +1(405) 990-6170 mlacey9@hotmail.com